{"title":"Care \u0026 Self-care","description":"","products":[{"product_id":"feromoon-aftershave-eau-de-parfum-magnetix","title":"Feromoon Aftershave Eau de Parfum - Magnetix","description":"\u003cp data-end=\"523\" data-start=\"158\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"272\" data-start=\"158\"\u003eMake an unforgettable impression with Magnetix – the ultimate secret weapon for irresistible attraction.\u003c\/strong\u003e This pheromone aftershave is specially designed to enhance your natural charm and boost confidence. With subtle, calming pheromone scents, this fragrance naturally draws attention and enhances social interactions.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-end=\"581\" data-start=\"525\"\u003eThis is why you choose Magnetix Pheromone Aftershave:\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul data-end=\"1093\" data-start=\"582\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"699\" data-start=\"582\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-end=\"620\" data-start=\"584\"\u003eEnhances your attractiveness:\u003c\/strong\u003e Specially formulated to naturally promote connections.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"801\" data-start=\"700\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-end=\"735\" data-start=\"702\"\u003eSubtle, seductive scent:\u003c\/strong\u003e Not overpowering, but perfectly balanced for maximum impact.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"894\" data-start=\"802\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-end=\"832\" data-start=\"804\"\u003eBoosts your confidence:\u003c\/strong\u003e Makes you feel more confident and powerful.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"989\" data-start=\"895\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-end=\"923\" data-start=\"897\"\u003eNatural pheromones:\u003c\/strong\u003e Designed to enhance your appearance and attractiveness.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1093\" data-start=\"990\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-end=\"1028\" data-start=\"992\"\u003eSuitable for daily use:\u003c\/strong\u003e Perfect for social situations, work, or special occasions.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cdiv style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cimg style=\"margin-bottom: 16px; float: none;\" height=\"395\" width=\"395\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0624\/5033\/5918\/files\/txt2_480x480_afa3e3ff-aec6-4817-91d0-906348bc266e_480x480.webp?v=1692632620\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-end=\"1127\" data-start=\"1095\"\u003eUser experiences:\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1372\" data-start=\"1128\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-end=\"1151\" data-start=\"1130\"\u003e96% of men\u003c\/strong\u003e noticed an increase in attention and flirting.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1372\" data-start=\"1128\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-end=\"1223\" data-start=\"1202\"\u003e92% of men\u003c\/strong\u003e felt more confident and attractive.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1372\" data-start=\"1128\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-end=\"1297\" data-start=\"1276\"\u003e89% of men\u003c\/strong\u003e saw a positive change in their social and romantic interactions.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1580\" data-start=\"1374\"\u003eWhether you want to impress on a date or simply enhance your natural attraction, \u003cstrong data-end=\"1489\" data-start=\"1477\"\u003eMagnetix\u003c\/strong\u003e helps you effortlessly draw attention. Order now and experience the power of pheromones!\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"Beter Mode","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54435354378588,"sku":"14987370856796-54435354378588","price":34.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0600\/5211\/1500\/files\/pic_1024x1024_14f2f5ae-a7ff-449f-a1f4-2149df95e19e.jpg?v=1746091033"},{"product_id":"ergonomische-nekmassagekussen-zonder-stroom-neckease-stretch","title":"Ergonomic Neck Massage Pillow without Power – NeckEase Stretch","description":"\u003cp\u003eOur \u003cstrong\u003eNeckEase \u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"359\" data-end=\"382\"\u003eStretch\u003c\/strong\u003e is an ergonomic neck pillow that provides natural relaxation of the neck and shoulder muscles. Thanks to the smart design, the weight of your head is used to release tension, without batteries or cables. Perfect for those who want to relieve neck complaints or improve posture – wherever you are.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cimg style=\"display: block; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto;\" class=\"lazyload\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.gettechcloud.com\/image\/2022\/07\/ff9567644a22806e0b7d3abf50d188842234bbb117e9fd4bfd892aac1487afbe.gif\" alt=\"undefined\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"MsoNormal\"\u003e\u003cb\u003eThat’s why you choose our\u003c\/b\u003e \u003cb\u003eNeckEase Stretch\u003c\/b\u003e:\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul style=\"margin-top: 0cm;\" type=\"disc\"\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"MsoNormal\" style=\"mso-list: l0 level1 lfo1; tab-stops: list 36.0pt;\"\u003e\n\u003cb\u003eNatural relaxation\u003c\/b\u003e: Your own body weight provides a gentle, effective stretch\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"MsoNormal\" style=\"mso-list: l0 level1 lfo1; tab-stops: list 36.0pt;\"\u003e\n\u003cb\u003eErgonomically shaped\u003c\/b\u003e: Supports the cervical vertebrae for relief in minutes\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"MsoNormal\" style=\"mso-list: l0 level1 lfo1; tab-stops: list 36.0pt;\"\u003e\n\u003cb\u003eSimple \u0026amp; effective\u003c\/b\u003e: Helps with stiff muscles and restores natural neck posture\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"MsoNormal\" style=\"mso-list: l0 level1 lfo1; tab-stops: list 36.0pt;\"\u003e\n\u003cb\u003eVersatile use\u003c\/b\u003e: Can be used in bed, at the office, or even on the go\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"MsoNormal\" style=\"mso-list: l0 level1 lfo1; tab-stops: list 36.0pt;\"\u003e\n\u003cb\u003eDaily 10 minutes\u003c\/b\u003e: No power needed – safe, quiet, and always ready to use\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cimg style=\"display: block; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto;\" class=\"lazyload\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.gettechcloud.com\/image\/2022\/07\/705caa471b0215f498300bcab58b24766402bce232c1439fecd3d03132f830a8.gif\" alt=\"undefined\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"MsoNormal\"\u003e\u003cb\u003eSpecifications:\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul style=\"margin-top: 0cm;\" type=\"disc\"\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"MsoNormal\" style=\"mso-list: l1 level1 lfo1; tab-stops: list 36.0pt;\"\u003e\n\u003cb\u003eMaterial\u003c\/b\u003e: EVA foam\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"MsoNormal\" style=\"mso-list: l1 level1 lfo1; tab-stops: list 36.0pt;\"\u003e\n\u003cb\u003eColor\u003c\/b\u003e: Blue\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"MsoNormal\" style=\"mso-list: l1 level1 lfo1; tab-stops: list 36.0pt;\"\u003e\n\u003cb\u003eDimensions\u003c\/b\u003e: 21.5 × 20 × 11 cm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"MsoNormal\" style=\"mso-list: l1 level1 lfo1; tab-stops: list 36.0pt;\"\u003e\n\u003cb\u003eWeight\u003c\/b\u003e: 140 g\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"MsoNormal\" style=\"mso-list: l1 level1 lfo1; tab-stops: list 36.0pt;\"\u003e\n\u003cb\u003eUse\u003c\/b\u003e: Lying down or sitting, no power needed\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"MsoNormal\"\u003eWith the \u003cb\u003eNeckEase Stretch\u003c\/b\u003e you bring home a simple yet powerful solution against neck pain – without effort or equipment.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff8000;\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e\u003cimg style=\"display: block; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto;\" class=\"lazyload\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.gettechcloud.com\/image\/2022\/07\/da1f9067b53b413c643da1e9f1482f98ad5089eeba3cb0f0cdaf6d74d2a3cda1.gif\" alt=\"undefined\"\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Beter Mode","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54552646877532,"sku":"L89-blue","price":49.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0600\/5211\/1500\/files\/04bfd2aae826993624f6c343690e5849be0716c17d6306d63517849e9e2dfc16.jpg?v=1747646292"},{"product_id":"orthopedische-inlegzolen-steprelief","title":"Orthopedic Insoles – StepRelief","description":"\u003cp class=\"MsoNormal\"\u003eOur \u003cb\u003eStepRelief\u003c\/b\u003e insoles are designed for immediate relief from foot pain and overload. Whether you suffer from plantar fasciitis, tired feet, or fallen arches – these insoles support where you need it. The combination of soft cushioning and firm support makes them ideal for daily use, work, walking, or sports.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"MsoNormal\"\u003e\u003cb\u003eThat’s why you choose our StepRelief:\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul style=\"margin-top: 0cm;\" type=\"disc\"\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"MsoNormal\" style=\"mso-list: l0 level1 lfo1; tab-stops: list 36.0pt;\"\u003e\n\u003cb\u003eEffective pressure distribution:\u003c\/b\u003e Reduces tension on heel, arch, and forefoot\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"MsoNormal\" style=\"mso-list: l0 level1 lfo1; tab-stops: list 36.0pt;\"\u003e\n\u003cb\u003eComfort with every step:\u003c\/b\u003e Helps prevent complaints and soothes existing pain\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"MsoNormal\" style=\"mso-list: l0 level1 lfo1; tab-stops: list 36.0pt;\"\u003e\n\u003cb\u003eAdapts to your foot:\u003c\/b\u003e Ergonomically shaped with responsive foam\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"MsoNormal\" style=\"mso-list: l0 level1 lfo1; tab-stops: list 36.0pt;\"\u003e\n\u003cb\u003eWidely applicable:\u003c\/b\u003e For work shoes, sneakers, sports shoes, or boots\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"MsoNormal\" style=\"mso-list: l0 level1 lfo1; tab-stops: list 36.0pt;\"\u003e\n\u003cb\u003eNoticeable difference:\u003c\/b\u003e Support and relief from the first use\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"MsoNormal\"\u003e\u003cb\u003eSpecifications:\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul style=\"margin-top: 0cm;\" type=\"disc\"\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"MsoNormal\" style=\"mso-list: l1 level1 lfo2; tab-stops: list 36.0pt;\"\u003e\n\u003cb\u003eMaterial:\u003c\/b\u003e High-quality memory foam with cushioning zones\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"MsoNormal\" style=\"mso-list: l1 level1 lfo2; tab-stops: list 36.0pt;\"\u003e\n\u003cb\u003eSizes:\u003c\/b\u003e EU 35 to 46\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"MsoNormal\" style=\"mso-list: l1 level1 lfo2; tab-stops: list 36.0pt;\"\u003e\n\u003cb\u003eColor:\u003c\/b\u003e Blue\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"MsoNormal\" style=\"mso-list: l1 level1 lfo2; tab-stops: list 36.0pt;\"\u003e\n\u003cb\u003eUse:\u003c\/b\u003e For daily comfort and foot support\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"MsoNormal\" style=\"mso-list: l1 level1 lfo2; tab-stops: list 36.0pt;\"\u003e\n\u003cb\u003ePackage contents:\u003c\/b\u003e 1 pair of StepRelief insoles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"MsoNormal\"\u003eGive your feet a rest with the \u003cb\u003eStepRelief\u003c\/b\u003e – the smart choice for those who want to move pain-free and comfortably, every day.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"MsoNormal\"\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Beter Mode","offers":[{"title":"35-36","offer_id":54553098748252,"sku":"15015669530972-54553098748252","price":32.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"37-38","offer_id":54553098781020,"sku":"15015669530972-54553098781020","price":32.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"39-40","offer_id":54553098813788,"sku":"15015669530972-54553098813788","price":32.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41-42","offer_id":54553098846556,"sku":"15015669530972-54553098846556","price":32.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"43-44","offer_id":54553098879324,"sku":"15015669530972-54553098879324","price":32.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"45-46","offer_id":54553098912092,"sku":"15015669530972-54553098912092","price":32.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0600\/5211\/1500\/files\/ComfySole.png?v=1747648186"},{"product_id":"multifunctionele-massage-bodyshaping-tool-virella","title":"Multifunctional Massage \u0026 Body Shaping Tool – Virella","description":"\u003cp class=\"MsoNormal\"\u003eOur \u003cb\u003eVirella\u003c\/b\u003e is your personal massage therapist at home – designed to relieve pain, relax muscles, and firm the body. Thanks to six interchangeable attachments, you can tailor the treatment entirely to your needs, from combating cellulite to loosening stiff shoulders or tired legs. Just 10–15 minutes a day is enough to feel the difference.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"MsoNormal\"\u003e\u003cb\u003eHere’s why you choose our Virella:\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul style=\"margin-top: 0cm;\" type=\"disc\"\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"MsoNormal\" style=\"mso-list: l2 level1 lfo1; tab-stops: list 36.0pt;\"\u003e\n\u003cb\u003eFirms \u0026amp; relaxes:\u003c\/b\u003e Improves circulation, reduces muscle tension, and smooths the skin\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"MsoNormal\" style=\"mso-list: l2 level1 lfo1; tab-stops: list 36.0pt;\"\u003e\n\u003cb\u003eAgainst cellulite \u0026amp; fat deposits:\u003c\/b\u003e Stimulates skin texture and helps break down fat lumps\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"MsoNormal\" style=\"mso-list: l2 level1 lfo1; tab-stops: list 36.0pt;\"\u003e\n\u003cb\u003eMultifunctional use:\u003c\/b\u003e For back, shoulders, abdomen, legs, feet, and even heels\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"MsoNormal\" style=\"mso-list: l2 level1 lfo1; tab-stops: list 36.0pt;\"\u003e\n\u003cb\u003eSalon-quality home use:\u003c\/b\u003e Feels like a professional massage – without the price tag\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"MsoNormal\" style=\"mso-list: l2 level1 lfo1; tab-stops: list 36.0pt;\"\u003e\n\u003cb\u003eTime-saving:\u003c\/b\u003e Effective in just a few minutes a day\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"MsoNormal\"\u003e\u003cb\u003eSpecifications:\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul style=\"margin-top: 0cm;\" type=\"disc\"\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"MsoNormal\" style=\"mso-list: l1 level1 lfo2; tab-stops: list 36.0pt;\"\u003e\n\u003cb\u003eDevice type:\u003c\/b\u003e Electric hand massager\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"MsoNormal\" style=\"mso-list: l1 level1 lfo2; tab-stops: list 36.0pt;\"\u003e\n\u003cb\u003ePower supply:\u003c\/b\u003e Mains power\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"MsoNormal\" style=\"mso-list: l1 level1 lfo2; tab-stops: list 36.0pt;\"\u003e\n\u003cb\u003eUse:\u003c\/b\u003e Suitable for the whole body\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"MsoNormal\" style=\"mso-list: l1 level1 lfo2; tab-stops: list 36.0pt;\"\u003e\n\u003cb\u003eFunctions:\u003c\/b\u003e Muscle relaxation, skin firming, anti-cellulite, exfoliation\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"MsoNormal\"\u003e\u003cb\u003ePackage contents (6-piece):\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul style=\"margin-top: 0cm;\" type=\"disc\"\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"MsoNormal\" style=\"mso-list: l0 level1 lfo3; tab-stops: list 36.0pt;\"\u003e\n\u003cb\u003e1x\u003c\/b\u003e \u003cb\u003eVirella Massager\u003c\/b\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"MsoNormal\" style=\"mso-list: l0 level1 lfo3; tab-stops: list 36.0pt;\"\u003e\n\u003cb\u003e1x\u003c\/b\u003e Comfort cover\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"MsoNormal\" style=\"mso-list: l0 level1 lfo3; tab-stops: list 36.0pt;\"\u003e\n\u003cb\u003e1x\u003c\/b\u003e Smooth attachment – for sensitive areas\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"MsoNormal\" style=\"mso-list: l0 level1 lfo3; tab-stops: list 36.0pt;\"\u003e\n\u003cb\u003e1x\u003c\/b\u003e Ribbed head – for thighs and upper arms\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"MsoNormal\" style=\"mso-list: l0 level1 lfo3; tab-stops: list 36.0pt;\"\u003e\n\u003cb\u003e1x\u003c\/b\u003e Attachment with beads – for abdomen and hips\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"MsoNormal\" style=\"mso-list: l0 level1 lfo3; tab-stops: list 36.0pt;\"\u003e\n\u003cb\u003e1x\u003c\/b\u003e Rough head – for calluses on heels and feet\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"MsoNormal\"\u003eWith the \u003cb\u003eVirella\u003c\/b\u003e, you combine relaxation, care, and figure support in one powerful device – always within reach.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Beter Mode","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54553400705372,"sku":"MASAŽER","price":29.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0600\/5211\/1500\/files\/e-shop-SpinmasazerWEB1_1.png?v=1747649242"},{"product_id":"polariserende-zonnebrilclip-voor-brildragers-felix","title":"Polarizing Sunglass Clip for Glasses Wearers – Felix","description":"\u003ch3 data-start=\"247\" data-end=\"318\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDiscreet, Light, and Protective – Upgrade your Glasses\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"320\" data-end=\"860\"\u003eTurn your regular glasses into a high-quality sunglasses with UV protection in no time – without compromising on comfort! The ultra-light magnesium alloy clip sits discreetly on your glasses and protects your eyes with polarized UV400 lenses. Glare, reflections, and harmful rays are effectively reduced – ideal for driving, hiking, or everyday life. Practical: the lens can easily be flipped up in changing light. Perfect for anyone seeking flexibility and protection in one product.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/cdn.gettechcloud.com\/image\/b95108635e9ed057969cf7ea8aa229e3d314567a.webp\" style=\"display: block; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto;\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"862\" data-end=\"921\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eWhy choose this polarized glasses clip:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"924\" data-end=\"968\"\u003eLightweight, discreet, and comfortable to wear\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"971\" data-end=\"1027\"\u003eUV400 filter blocks more than 99% of harmful rays\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1030\" data-end=\"1083\"\u003ePolarized lenses reduce glare while driving\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1086\" data-end=\"1133\"\u003eFlip function for flexible light adjustment\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1136\" data-end=\"1178\"\u003eSuitable for almost all common glasses\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"1180\" data-end=\"1205\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eProduct specifications:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1208\" data-end=\"1241\"\u003eClip material: alloy metal\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1244\" data-end=\"1264\"\u003eFrame: TR90 Titan\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1267\" data-end=\"1299\"\u003eLenses: TAC polarized, UV400\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1302\" data-end=\"1331\"\u003eLens size: 60 × 54 mm (oval)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1334\" data-end=\"1371\"\u003eColors: Blue, Black, Pink, Silver\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1374\" data-end=\"1426\"\u003eCombo variants: 2-piece sets available in mixed colors\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1429\" data-end=\"1477\"\u003eApplication: Driving, outdoor activities, daily use, travel\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/cdn.gettechcloud.com\/image\/0a53d05ba8335e56c4bf21770deba0c50396bd25.webp\" style=\"display: block; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto;\" width=\"411\" height=\"411\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003cthead\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003cth\u003eSizes per lens\u003c\/th\u003e\n\u003cth\u003eWidth\u003c\/th\u003e\n\u003cth\u003eHeight\u003c\/th\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/thead\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eStandard size\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e6.0\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e5.4\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/cdn.gettechcloud.com\/image\/ddc5cce34193f910f5552772ebdac97e7e2e81d3.webp\" style=\"display: block; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto;\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003eUpgrade your glasses without hassle – style and functionality in one click. Enjoy clear vision wherever you are.\u003c\/h3\u003e","brand":"Beter Mode","offers":[{"title":"[Blauw]","offer_id":55179922506076,"sku":"SANDS50953BERG-Wiio","price":34.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"[Zwart]","offer_id":55179922538844,"sku":"SANDS50953BERG-Wiio","price":34.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"[Roze]","offer_id":55179922571612,"sku":"SANDS50953BERG-Wiio","price":34.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Silver","offer_id":55179922604380,"sku":"SANDS50953BERG-Wiio","price":34.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0600\/5211\/1500\/files\/12_f0e005c9-9755-4f93-9d5c-ef7f6ce8fb40.jpg?v=1754380197"},{"product_id":"orthopedisch-zitkussen-tegen-aambeien-staartbeenpijn-orthoseat","title":"Orthopedic seat cushion for hemorrhoids and tailbone pain – OrthoSeat","description":"\u003ch2 data-start=\"692\" data-end=\"793\" style=\"text-align: left;\"\u003e Experience daily comfort and targeted relief. For healthy and relaxed sitting anywhere. \u003c\/h2\u003e\n\n\u003cdiv style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0876\/3893\/3831\/files\/8_daebf962-0223-4121-bd07-9f8a77ba8dfb_480x480.webp?v=1737712473\" alt=\"\" style=\"float: none;\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003cp data-start=\"795\" data-end=\"1072\"\u003e This orthopedic seat cushion reduces pressure on the coccyx and hemorrhoids. The high-quality memory foam filling ensures long-lasting comfort and a personalized fit. The removable, breathable cover makes cleaning easy and keeps the seat surface hygienic. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cdiv style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0876\/3893\/3831\/files\/7_186110ba-fa3b-41f0-88e8-c3b66378e09a_480x480.webp?v=1737712473\" alt=\"\" style=\"float: none;\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003ch2 data-start=\"1074\" data-end=\"1110\"\u003e Why choose our seat cushion?\u003c\/h2\u003e\n\n\u003cul\u003e\n\n\u003cli data-start=\"1113\" data-end=\"1162\"\u003e Ergonomic design for a natural sitting position\u003c\/li\u003e\n\n\u003cli data-start=\"1165\" data-end=\"1214\"\u003e High-density memory foam for long-lasting support\u003c\/li\u003e\n\n\u003cli data-start=\"1217\" data-end=\"1250\"\u003e Breathable, removable cover\u003c\/li\u003e\n\n\u003cli data-start=\"1253\" data-end=\"1295\"\u003e Even pressure relief for comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\n\u003cli data-start=\"1298\" data-end=\"1338\"\u003e Versatile for office, car or home\u003c\/li\u003e\n\n\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\n\u003ch2 data-start=\"1340\" data-end=\"1369\"\u003e Product specifications:\u003c\/h2\u003e\n\n\u003cul\u003e\n\n\u003cli data-start=\"1372\" data-end=\"1395\"\u003e Size: 45 × 35 × 7 cm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\n\u003cli data-start=\"1398\" data-end=\"1439\"\u003e Material: Memory foam, polyester cover\u003c\/li\u003e\n\n\u003cli data-start=\"1442\" data-end=\"1485\"\u003e Colors: Brown, Pink, Blue, Gray\u003c\/li\u003e\n\n\u003cli data-start=\"1488\" data-end=\"1508\"\u003e Weight: approx. 900 g\u003c\/li\u003e\n\n\u003cli data-start=\"1511\" data-end=\"1557\"\u003e Maintenance: Removable cover, machine washable\u003c\/li\u003e\n\n\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\n\u003ch2 data-start=\"1559\" data-end=\"1671\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e Sit comfortably, wherever you are.\u003cbr data-start=\"1595\" data-end=\"1598\"\u003e Order now and experience targeted pressure relief every day.\u003c\/h2\u003e","brand":"Beter Mode","offers":[{"title":"Brown","offer_id":56348694544732,"sku":"7JRBCIIS","price":29.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Pink","offer_id":56348694577500,"sku":"EL1GR7MS","price":29.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue","offer_id":56348694610268,"sku":"4FPS4A1F","price":29.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Gray","offer_id":56348694643036,"sku":"G6FQMBGI","price":29.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0600\/5211\/1500\/files\/coussin-orthopedique-assise-soulage-coccyx-hemorroides-confort-optimal-mousse-memoire-de-forme-healt-1.webp?v=1767123354"}],"url":"https:\/\/betermode.nl\/en\/collections\/verzorging-zelfverzorging.oembed","provider":"Beter Mode","version":"1.0","type":"link"}